United Organization for Education & Sports Development Quiz Competition

United Organization for Education & Sports Development Quiz Competition

United Organization for Education and Sports Development Nigeria. List of Secondary Schools that applied to take part for the 2021 Quiz (JSS) and Debating Championship (SSS).

United Organization for Education & Sports Development Quiz Competition
List of Secondary Schools that Qualify for 2021 Quiz Debate Competition
  1. British International School, Kano State

 

  1. National Secondary School, Abuja

 

  1. Baywood Secondary School, Ogun State

 

  1. Divine Secondary School, Kaduna

 

  1. Peace Giant of Africa International School, Lagos State

 

  1. St Anthony’s Secondary School, Yenagoa

 

  1. Community Boys’ High School, Ezilo, Ebonyi State

 

  1. Comprehensive Secondary School, Ukana Enugu State

 

  1. Community Secondary School, Akpakpume Enugu State

 

  1. New Creation Secondary School, Nsukka, Enugu State

 

  1. Spring of Excellence Academy, Amaechi Enugu State

 

  1. Sancta Maria Secondary School, Inyi, Oji River Enugu State

 

  1. Divine Knowledge Secondary School, Oba Anambra State

 

14 Government Secondary School, Afikpo Ebonyi State

 

  1. Ihe Achi Technical College, Oji River Enugu State

 

  1. Community Boys’ High School, Ezilo Isielu, Ebonyi State

 

  1. Stuff Link International School, Enugu State

 

  1. Holy Rosary College, Enugu

 

  1. John Igwesi Memorial Grammar School, Emene

 

  1. St Thomas Aquinas Secondary School, Umuida Enugu Ezike, Igboeze North, Enugu State

 

  1. St Monic Model Academy, Ebonyi State

 

  1. Bright International School, Imo State

 

  1. Divine Triumph International School, Imo State

 

  1. St Augustine Secondary School, Mbaise Imo State

 

  1. Good Learning Academy, Achi Oji River, Enugu State

 

  1. Ososo Comprehensive High School, Edo State

 

  1. Comprehensive Secondary School, Ebogoro Rivers State

 

  1. Beth – Roots Model School, Onitsha Anambra State

 

  1. Shalom Science and Technology, Enugu State

 

  1. Maryam Memorial Private School, Kano State

 

  1. Nkpoghoro Secondary School, Amankwo Amaobolobo, Ebonyi State

 

  1. Model Girls’ Secondary School, Ebunwana Afikpo South, Ebonyi State

 

  1. Demonstration Secondary School, Eziagu, Umunze Anambra State

 

  1. Umuchigbo High School, Enugu State

 

  1. Special Science School, Ihe Agwu, Enugu State

 

  1. Bright Success Comprehensive Secondary School Abakiliki, Ebonyi State

 

  1. Inland Girls’ Secondary School, Onitsha Anambra State

 

  1. Basic Foundation Secondary School, Enugu

 

  1. St Charles Grammar School Awlaw, Oji River Enugu State

 

  1. Model Comprehensive Boys’Secondary School,

Inyi Oji River Enugu State

 

  1. Maranatha Group of School, Ngwo Enugu State

 

  1. Great Jesuit Secondary School, Akpugoeze Oji River Enugu State

 

  1. Seat of Wisdom Secondary School, Umunnochi, Abia State

 

  1. Holy Cross Secondary School, Enugu State

 

  1. Government Girls’ Secondary School, Rivers State

 

  1. Shalom Academy, Nsukka

 

  1. Community Secondary School, Ede Oballa Enugu State

 

  1. Community Secondary School, Umualor, Isiuzo Enugu State

 

  1. Ezimo Agu High School, Enugu y

 

  1. Merchant of Light School Oba, Anambra State

 

  1. St Theresa College, Enugu State

 

  1. Good Foundational Secondary School, Okposi Ohaozara, Anambra State

 

  1. Ibra Foundation School, Miranga, Biu LGA, Benue State

 

  1. Mother of Mercy Secondary School, Ugwu Okpoga, Benue State

 

  1. St Mary’s High School, Ifitedunu, Anambra State

 

  1. Doctor Okoi Arikpo Memorial Secondary School, Ugep Cross River State.

 

  1. Jesus with Children Model School, Abakiliki Ebonyi State

 

  1. Community Commercial Secondary School, Cross River State

 

  1. Iqamatus Sunnah College, Gamawah Bauchi State

 

  1. New Layout Secondary School, Enugu State

 

  1. Williams Memorial Secondary School, Abia State

 

  1. Sancta Maria College, Igogoro Enugu State

 

  1. St Marks Anglican Academy, Abbi Enugu State

 

  1. Owoicho Memorial College

 

  1. De Blessed Intellectual School, Rivers State

 

  1. St Johnpaul Secondary School, Ebonyi State

 

  1. Uwana Comprehensive Secondary School, Ebonyi State

 

  1. St Theresa Secondary School, Enugu Ukwuu Anambra State

 

  1. Evidence Link High School, Anambra State

 

  1. St John of the Cross Seminary, Nsukka Enugu State

 

  1. Victor International School Ikwo Ebonyi State

 

  1. Modebe Memorial Secondary School, Onitsha, Anambra State

 

  1. Amannachi Secondary School

 

  1. St Anthony of Padua Secondary School, Nteje

 

  1. Akpoha Comprehensive Secondary School, Amata Ebonyi State

 

  1. Unateze Girls’ Secondary School, Enugu State

 

  1. St Joseph College, Benue State

 

  1. John Igwesi Memorial Secondary School, Emene Enugu State

 

  1. Homemat School, Lagos State

 

  1. Our Lady Queen of Apostle’s College

 

  1. Ibii Community Secondary School, Ebonyi State

 

  1. Community High School, Emene Enugu State

 

  1. Chiovin International School, Rivers State

 

  1. Imoha Comprehensive Secondary School Achiagu Ogboji Ebonyi

 

  1. Adonai Secondary School, Ebonyi State

 

  1. Evangel Comprehensive Secondary School, Abia State

 

  1. Community Secondary School, Umuabor Nsukka, Enugu State

 

  1. Destined Kids Secondary School

 

  1. Community Secondary School, Ebonyi State

 

  1. Hope International Secondary School, Agueke Isu, Ebonyi State

 

  1. Queen’s Model Secondary School, Enugu

 

  1. Federal Government College, Enugu

 

  1. Elshaddai Secondary School, Ugbokpo Benue State

 

  1. Gateway Success Academy, Ebonyi State

 

  1. Queen of the Holy Innocent College, Ukpachacha Ebonyi State

 

  1. Community Secondary School, Ogurugu Uzo – Uwani, Enugu State

 

  1. Holy Rosary College, Uwani Enugu State

 

  1. Day Secondary School, Independence Layout, Enugu State

 

  1. The Royal Academy, Taraba State.

 

  1. Divine Anointing International College, Owerri.

 

102: Divine Love Secondary School, Trans Ekulu, Enugu State.

For more information check the links bellow 

2021 UTME JAMB Announces Registration Date /Makes NIN Compulsory 

JAMB Vacancy for Computer Professionals Registration Council of Nigeria

JAMB UTME/Direct Entry Registration Date and Deadline 2021/22

JAMB 2021 Registration Date and How to Apply with NIMC No

www.jamb.gov.ng How to Check 2021 JAMB Result without Payment/Pin

United Organization for Education & Sports Development Quiz Competition

United Organization for Education and Sports Development 2021 Quiz Debate

List of Secondary Schools that Qualify for 2021 Quiz Debate Competition

2021 Secondary Schools Quiz Debate Competition for JSS/SSS Classes

For Business Opportunity & How to make money Click here to Join Telegram Group

How to withdraw & Make Money in Dollars any Currency

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *